• H1 Reserves

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Andrea, DaveTeamspeler
    Beek, Jeroen vanTeamspeler
    Calmez, EfrilTeamspeler
    Graaf, John deTeamspeler
    Houweling, FerryTeamspeler
    Janson, MichaelTeamspeler
    Mallee, PatrickTeamspeler
    Nijman, BarryTeamspeler
    Nijman, RobinTeamspeler
    Roozeboom, R.Teamspeler
    Veen, RyanTeamspeler
    Waardt, Steven v/dTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Janson, MichaelTechnische staf
    Mallee, PatrickTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Gophers H1 (HSTB2 Honkbal Senioren Play Offs)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schiedam H2650110
    2Blue Hitters H164028
    3Hellevoet Athletics H162044
    4Gophers H161052

    Poulestanden Gophers H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schiedam H21491419
    2Blue Hitters H11480616
    3Hellevoet Athletics H11472516
    4Gophers H11471615
    5Schiedam H31471615
    6Houten Dragons H11452712
    7Wassenaar H21443711
    8Ridderkerk Rowdies H2143298