• Honkbal H2

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Grootveld, YordyTeamspeler
    Kate, Martijn tenTeamspeler
    Marcus, RickTeamspeler
    Muuren, LeonTeamspeler
    Oosterhout, Casper vanTeamspeler
    Schilder, LuukTeamspeler
    Schol, ThomasTeamspeler
    Sloot, MauriceTeamspeler
    Sloot, MichaelTeamspeler
    Sudmeijer, G.Teamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Gophers H2 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Ridderkerk Rowdies H316141129
    2Braves H316140228
    3Orioles H315101421
    4Neptunus H41380516
    5The Hawks H215501010
    6Alphians H215501010
    7Storks H41542910
    8Portland Poema's H11531117
    9Gophers H21621135
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.