• Honkbal H2

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Grootveld, YordyTeamspeler
    Kate, Martijn tenTeamspeler
    Marcus, RickTeamspeler
    Muuren, LeonTeamspeler
    Oosterhout, Casper vanTeamspeler
    Schilder, LuukTeamspeler
    Schol, ThomasTeamspeler
    Sloot, MauriceTeamspeler
    Sloot, MichaelTeamspeler
    Sudmeijer, G.Teamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    22 sep.Gophers H2 - Neptunus H4
    29 sep.Storks H4 - Gophers H2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Gophers H2 - The Hawks H28 sep.3 - 25
  • Poulestanden Gophers H2 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Braves H313120124
    2Ridderkerk Rowdies H313111123
    3Orioles H31391319
    4Neptunus H41170414
    5The Hawks H21350810
    6Storks H4123278
    7Alphians H2134098
    8Gophers H21421115
    9Portland Poema's H11211103
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.