• HS1 Softbal Week man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bouwman, M.Teamspeler
    Burik, Rene vanTeamspeler
    Gruiters, StefanTeamspeler
    Huis, MarcoTeamspeler
    Jeu, Paul deTeamspeler
    Knuever, ChrisTeamspeler
    Langendam, ElbertTeamspeler
    Peitsman, HansTeamspeler
    Schwencke, ErwinTeamspeler
    Schwencke, MarcTeamspeler
    Vijverberg, WilfredTeamspeler
    Watts, RonTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gruiters, StefanOverige stafTeammanager
    Schultheis, BertTechnische stafCoach
    Schwencke, ErwinOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Blue Birds HS3 - Gophers HS114 okt.
    The Hawks HS1 - Gophers HS111 okt.12 - 4
  • Poulestanden Gophers HS1 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Zwijndrecht HS116160032
    2Rascals HS117151131
    3Vlaardingen Holy HS217120524
    4The Hawks HS117100720
    5Ridderkerk Rowdies HS117101619
    6Catch HS21581617
    7Hellevoet Athletics HS11672716
    8Storks HS31771913
    9Alphians HS215501010
    10Gophers HS11741129
    11Spikes HS31723127
    12Blue Birds HS31640126
    13Hitmanics HS11720154
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.