• HS1 Softbal Week man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bouwman, M.Teamspeler
    Burik, Rene vanTeamspeler
    Gruiters, StefanTeamspeler
    Huis, MarcoTeamspeler
    Jeu, Paul deTeamspeler
    Knuever, ChrisTeamspeler
    Langendam, ElbertTeamspeler
    Peitsman, HansTeamspeler
    Schwencke, ErwinTeamspeler
    Schwencke, MarcTeamspeler
    Vijverberg, WilfredTeamspeler
    Watts, RonTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gruiters, StefanOverige stafTeammanager
    Schultheis, BertTechnische stafCoach
    Schwencke, ErwinOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Hitmanics HS1 - Gophers HS124 jun.10 - 21
    Gophers HS1 - Spikes HS321 jun.8 - 24
  • Poulestanden Gophers HS1 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Zwijndrecht HS1990018
    2Rascals HS1981017
    3Ridderkerk Rowdies HS11071215
    4Vlaardingen Holy HS2960312
    5Storks HS3960312
    6Hellevoet Athletics HS1950410
    7Catch HS294149
    8Gophers HS194058
    9The Hawks HS193066
    10Blue Birds HS392074
    11Spikes HS381163
    12Alphians HS281072
    13Hitmanics HS190090
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.