• Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    152549 jun.19:00Spikes HS3 - Gophers HS1
    57119 jun.20:00Rascals DS1 - Gophers DS1
    1194410 jun.10:00Catch HB U12-1 - Gophers HB U12-1
    1374310 jun.11:00BA Gophers SB U21-1 - Grizzlies SB U21-1
    1373310 jun.14:40Gryphons SB U21-1 - BA Gophers SB U21-1
    865911 jun.11:00Gophers H1 - Schiedam H2
    1558711 jun.14:00Gophers SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-1
    1558211 jun.15:40Gophers SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-1
    565612 jun.19:00Gophers DS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1
    1376117 jun.13:00Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1 - BA Gophers SB U21-1
    1560217 jun.14:00Jeka SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    1560717 jun.14:00Jeka SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    1371417 jun.14:50Grizzlies SB U21-1 - BA Gophers SB U21-1
    866718 jun.10:00Orioles H2 - Gophers H1
    1635219 jun.19:30Gophers DS1 - Grizzlies DS2
    1525523 jun.19:00Gophers HS1 - Blue Birds HS2
    561523 jun.19:00Grizzlies DS2 - Gophers DS1
    1212224 jun.10:00Gophers HB U12-1 - Saints HB U12-1
    1554324 jun.10:00Herons/Pirates - Gophers SB U15-1
    1554824 jun.11:40Herons/Pirates - Gophers SB U15-1
    1371724 jun.12:30Grizzlies SB U21-1 - BA Gophers SB U21-1
    1373924 jun.14:20BA Gophers SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1
    866025 jun.11:00Gophers H1 - Wassenaar H2
    565726 jun.19:00Gophers DS1 - Grizzlies DS3
    1525630 jun.21:00Catch HS1 - Gophers HS1
    113181 jul.10:00Gophers HB U12-1 - Grizzlies HB U12-1
    156261 jul.10:00Tex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    156211 jul.11:40Tex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    137461 jul.12:00BA Gophers SB U21-1 - Grizzlies SB U21-1
    137491 jul.13:50BA Gophers SB U21-1 - Grizzlies SB U21-1
    56993 jul.19:30Zwijndrecht DS1 - Gophers DS1
    152576 jul.19:00Gophers HS1 - Red Lions HS3
    117069 jul.10:00Blue Birds HB U12-2 - Gophers HB U12-1
    155899 jul.14:00Gophers SB U15-1 - Alphabirds SB U15-1
    86769 jul.14:00Neptunus H4 - Gophers H1
    155949 jul.15:40Gophers SB U15-1 - Alphabirds SB U15-1
    565821 aug.19:00Gophers DS1 - Saints DS1
    1525825 aug.19:00Adegeest HS4 - Gophers HS1
    1557426 aug.15:00Kinheim SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    1556926 aug.16:40Kinheim SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    865327 aug.10:00Saints H2 - Gophers H1
    1207627 aug.12:00Biƫnto HB U12-1 - Gophers HB U12-1
    152591 sep.19:00Gophers HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS1
    56721 sep.19:30Portland Poema's DS1 - Gophers DS1
    115852 sep.10:00Gophers HB U12-1 - Neptunus HB U12-3
    86613 sep.11:00Gophers H1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H3
    155903 sep.14:00Gophers SB U15-1 - Jeka SB U15-1
    155953 sep.15:40Gophers SB U15-1 - Jeka SB U15-1
    56594 sep.18:30Gophers DS1 - Rascals DS1
    152608 sep.18:30Gophers HS1 - Spikes HS3
    86469 sep.15:00Hitmanics H1 - Gophers H1
    1178910 sep.10:00Catch HB U12-2 - Gophers HB U12-1
    1156310 sep.11:30Gophers HB U12-1 - Catch HB U12-2
    1559610 sep.14:00Gophers SB U15-1 - Herons/Pirates
    1559110 sep.15:40Gophers SB U15-1 - Herons/Pirates
    568715 sep.18:30Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Gophers DS1
    1166816 sep.10:00Gophers HB U12-1 - Catch HB U12-1
    1563616 sep.10:00Tex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    1563116 sep.11:40Tex Town Tigers SB U15-1 - Gophers SB U15-1
    866217 sep.11:00Gophers H1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie H2
    566018 sep.18:30Gophers DS1 - Grizzlies DS2
    1526118 sep.19:30Blue Birds HS2 - Gophers HS1
    1142323 sep.10:00Gophers HB U12-1 - Storks HB U12-3
    863924 sep.11:00Blue Birds H1 - Gophers H1
    563225 sep.20:00Grizzlies DS3 - Gophers DS1
    1526229 sep.18:30Gophers HS1 - Catch HS1
    1120730 sep.10:00Saints HB U12-1 - Gophers HB U12-1
    87061 okt.10:00Schiedam H3 - Gophers H1
    119027 okt.10:00Storks HB U12-3 - Gophers HB U12-1
    152638 okt.12:00Red Lions HS3 - Gophers HS1
    1633231 okt.19:00Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Gophers DS1
    1634731 dec.19:30Blue Birds HS2 - Gophers HS1