• Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    88943 mei19:30Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Gophers HS1
    167054 mei10:00The Hawks BM1 - Gophers BM1
    22265 mei11:00BA Gophers DS1 - Ducks DS1
    70895 mei11:00Gophers H2 - Alphians H2
    22355 mei13:10BA Gophers DS1 - Ducks DS1
    155785 mei14:00Gophers H1 - Wassenaar H2
    104338 mei19:00Gophers DS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1
    891510 mei19:00Gophers HS1 - Vlaardingen Holy HS2
    1672411 mei10:00Gophers BM1 - Neptunus BM1
    253512 mei10:30Birds DS1 - BA Gophers DS1
    254412 mei12:40Birds DS1 - BA Gophers DS1
    713012 mei13:30Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Gophers H2
    1560712 mei14:00Blue Hitters H1 - Gophers H1
    997815 mei19:00Gophers DS2 - Birds DS2
    869917 mei19:00Gophers HS1 - Blue Birds HS3
    1664318 mei10:00Spikes BM1 - Gophers BM1
    664819 mei10:00The Hawks H2 - Gophers H2
    222719 mei11:00BA Gophers DS1 - ROEF! DS2
    223619 mei13:10BA Gophers DS1 - ROEF! DS2
    1557919 mei14:00Gophers H1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H2
    1019522 mei20:00Centrals DS2 - Gophers DS2
    872424 mei19:00Rascals HS1 - Gophers HS1
    1006824 mei19:30Wombats DS1 - Gophers DS2
    1672525 mei10:00Gophers BM1 - Hellevoet Athletics BM1
    667526 mei10:00Neptunus H4 - Gophers H2
    212026 mei13:00Cheetahs DS1 - BA Gophers DS1
    1558326 mei14:00Gophers H1 - Schiedam H3
    212926 mei15:10Cheetahs DS1 - BA Gophers DS1
    1011629 mei19:30Gophers DS2 - Quick Amersfoort DS2
    873831 mei19:00Gophers HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1
    155941 jun.13:00Schiedam H2 - Gophers H1
    22282 jun.11:00BA Gophers DS1 - Orioles DS1
    67422 jun.11:00Gophers H2 - Storks H4
    22372 jun.13:10BA Gophers DS1 - Orioles DS1
    98525 jun.19:30Gophers DS2 - Euro Stars DS3
    155809 jun.14:00Gophers H1 - Houten Dragons H1
    875510 jun.21:00Hitmanics HS1 - Gophers HS1
    1068212 jun.20:00Gophers DS2 - UVV DS2
    1671615 jun.10:00Saints BM1 - Gophers BM1
    1558116 jun.14:00Gophers H1 - Hellevoet Athletics H1
    972617 jun.19:30Gophers DS2 - Centrals DS2
    877521 jun.19:00Gophers HS1 - Spikes HS3
    1668522 jun.10:30Seven Hills BM1 - Gophers BM1
    688823 jun.10:00Braves H3 - Gophers H2
    1560323 jun.10:00Wassenaar H2 - Gophers H1
    1029626 jun.19:00Gophers DS2 - Domstad Dodgers DS2
    878728 jun.19:00Gophers HS1 - Catch HS2
    1668629 jun.10:00Vlaardingen Holy BM1 - Gophers BM1
    695730 jun.11:00Gophers H2 - Orioles H3
    1558230 jun.14:00Gophers H1 - Blue Hitters H1
    103073 jul.19:00Gophers DS2 - Red Caps DS1
    88145 jul.19:00Alphians HS2 - Gophers HS1
    155906 jul.14:30Ridderkerk Rowdies H2 - Gophers H1
    70107 jul.10:30Portland Poema's H1 - Gophers H2
    882012 jul.19:00Gophers HS1 - The Hawks HS1
    1038712 jul.20:00Euro Stars DS3 - Gophers DS2
    1561514 jul.10:00Schiedam H3 - Gophers H1
    992323 aug.20:00HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Gophers DS2
    646025 aug.14:00Alphians H2 - Gophers H2
    1048026 aug.20:00Birds DS2 - Gophers DS2
    886330 aug.19:00Zwijndrecht HS1 - Gophers HS1
    65551 sep.10:30Gophers H2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H3
    105594 sep.18:30Gophers DS2 - Wombats DS1
    88766 sep.18:30Gophers HS1 - Storks HS3
    72258 sep.11:00Gophers H2 - The Hawks H2
    1061516 sep.19:30Quick Amersfoort DS2 - Gophers DS2
    866120 sep.18:30Gophers HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS1
    726422 sep.11:00Gophers H2 - Neptunus H4
    867527 sep.19:30Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Gophers HS1
    733129 sep.10:00Storks H4 - Gophers H2
    892530 sep.19:00Blue Birds HS3 - Gophers HS1
    1014730 sep.20:15UVV DS2 - Gophers DS2
    906311 okt.19:00The Hawks HS1 - Gophers HS1